zum Gästebuch
Diese Seite drucken

Termine

Aufführungen der kleinen Blockflöte:

19.12.19
53111 Bonn, Stiftsschule (8:45 h)

18.12.19
53175 Bonn, Bodelschwinghschule (8:45 h)

10.10.19
53229 Bonn, Adelheidisschule (8:45 h)

11.07.19
53123 Bonn, Ludwig-Richter-Schule (8:45 h)

12.06.19
53783 Eitorf, GGS Alzenbach (8:15 h)

28.05.19
53359 Rheinbach, KGS Sankt Martin (8:45 h)

11.04.19
53127 Bonn, Engelsbachschule (8:45 h)

05.03.19
26892 Heede, GS Heede (11:10 h)

05.03.19
26899 Rhede, Ludgerusschule (8:00 h)

04.03.19
49811 Lingen, GS Gauerbach (10:10 h)

17.01.19
53757 Sankt Augustin, KGS Meindorf (8:00 h)

10.01.19
53123 Bonn, Rochusschule (8:00 h)

07.12.18
53121 Bonn, Matthias-Claudius-Schule (8:45 h)

19.10.18
26180 Rastede, Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden (9:00 h)

18.10.18
49681 Garrel, Grundschule Garrel (8:15 h)

17.10.18
49751 Sögel, Grundschule Sögel (8:45 h)

16.10.18
26844 Jemgum, Grundschule Ditzum (12:15 h)

16.10.18
26789 Leer, Grundschule Daalerschule (8:30 h)

15.10.18
49377 Vechta, Grundschule Langförden (11:40 h)

24.08.18
49377 Vechta, Grundschule Vechta Overberg (8:00 h)

23.08.18
26639 Wiesmoor, Grundschule Wiesmoor Mitte (9:00 h)

22.08.18
26409 Wittmund, Grundschule Ardorf (10:50 h)

22.08.18
26409 Wittmund, Grundschule Leerharfe (9:00 h)

21.08.18
49757 Werlte, Grundschule Werlte (8:30 h)

20.08.18
49733 Haren, Grundschule Ansgari (10:00 h)

16.02.18
27798 Hude, Grundschule Hude Süd (11:00 h)

16.02.18
27798 Hude, Grundschule Wüsting (9:00 h)

13.02.18
26871 Papenburg, Amandusschule (11:00 h)

12.02.18
26842 Ostrhauderfehn, Grundschule Ostrhauderfehn (11:00 h)

12.02.18
49681 Garrel, Grundschule Tweel (9:00 h)

26.01.18
26160 Edewecht, Grundschule Petersfehn (9:00 h)

27.10.17
26188 Edewecht, Grundschule Edewecht (9:00 h)

25.10.17
26802 Moormerland, Grundschule Warsingsfehn/Ost (11:00 h)

25.10.17
26802 Moormerland, Grundschule Veenhusen (8:00 h)

24.10.17
26123 Oldenburg, Grundschule Bürgeresch (10:00 h)

24.10.17
26127 Oldenburg, Grundschule Nadorst (8:00 h)

23.10.17
49733 Haren, Grundschule Rütenbrock (10:15 h)

25.08.17
26197 Großenkneten, Grundschule (10:45 h)

25.08.17
49661 Cloppenburg, Wallschule (8:00 h)

24.08.17
49624 Löningen, Grundschule Evenkamp (12:45 h)

24.08.17
49624 Löningen, Grundschule Bunnen (9:50 h)

24.08.17
49624 Löningen, Grundschule Wachtum (8:00 h)

23.08.17
49685 Emstek, Grundschule Emstek (11:00 h)

23.08.17
49685 Emstek, Grundschule Halen (8:00 h)

22.08.17
26169 Mittelsten-Thüle, Grundschule Thüle (11:00 h)

22.08.17
49696 Molbergen, Grundschule Peheim (10:00 h)

22.08.17
26169 Friesoythe, Grundschule Markhausen (8:00 h)

21.08.17
26629 26909 Neubörger, Grundschule Neubörger

06.04.17
53424 Remagen, Grundschule Sankt Martin

28.02.17
26670 Uplengen, Grundschule Uplengen (10:45 h)

28.02.17
26629 Großefehn, Grundschule Strackholt (7:50 h)

27.02.17
26219 Bösel, Sankt Martin Schule

16.02.17
53797 Lohmar, Aggertalschule Donrath

21.10.16
26683 Saterland, Grundschule Ramsloh

20.10.16
26655 Westerstede, Grundschule Halsbek (11 h)

20.10.16
26655 Westerstede, Brakenhoffschule (8:45 h)

19.10.16
49685 Halen, Grundschule Halen (11 h)

19.10.16
49661 Cloppenburg, Grundschule Sankt Augustinus (8 h)

18.10.16
49692 Sevelten, Grundschule Sevelten (11 h)

18.10.16
49661 Cloppenburg, Wallschule (8:15 h)

17.10.16
49699 Lindern, Grundschule Scharrel

19.08.16
26683 Saterland, Grundschule Scharrel

18.08.16
26427 Werdum, Grundschule Esens Süd (10 h)

18.08.16
26427 Werdum, Grundschule Esens Nord (8 h)

17.08.16
49757 Werlte, Grundschule Werlte

16.08.16
49688 Lastrup, Astrid-Lindgren-Schule

15.08.16
26160 Bad Zwischenahn, Grundschule Wiesengrund

06.07.16
53129 Bonn, Till-Eulenspiegel-Schule

10.02.16
26906 Dersum, Grundschule Dersum (10 h)

09.02.16
26639 Wiesmoor, Grundschule am Ottermeer (10:30 h)

09.02.16
26629 Großefehn, Grundschule Spetzerfehn (8 h)

08.02.16
26169 Friesoythe, Jugendzentrum Wasserturm (16 h)

08.02.16
26817 Rhauderfehn, Grundschule Collinghorst (11:30 h)

08.02.16
49681 Garrel, Grundschule Tweel (8 h)

11.12.15
31224 Peine, Eichendorffschule

16.10.15
49661 Cloppenburg, Grundschule Galgenmoor (12 h)

16.10.15
26810 Westoverledingen, Grundschule Ihrhove (8 h)

15.10.15
26670 Uplengen, Grundschule Remels (11:30 h)

15.10.15
26810 Westoverledingen, Grundschule Steenfelde (8 h)

14.10.15
26409 Wittmund, Grundschule Ardorf (11 h)

14.10.15
26409 Wittmund, Grundschule Leerhafe (8 h)

13.10.15
26409 Wittmund, Grundschule Burhafe

12.10.15
49681 Garrel, KGS Garrel

22.09.15
53229 Bonn, Adelheidisschule

08.07.15
26127 Oldenburg, Grundschule Alexanderfeld

07.07.15
26169 Friesoythe, Grundschule Altenoythe

03.07.15
26835 Hesel, Grundschule

02.07.15
26676 Barßel, Grundschule Harkebrügge

01.07.15
26169 Friesoythe, Grundschule Gehlenberg

30.06.15
26603 Aurich, Grundschule

29.06.15
26125 Oldenburg, Grundschule Etzhorn

17.03.15
53757 Sankt Augustin, KGS Meindorf

17.02.15
26127 Oldenburg Grundschule Eßkamp

16.02.15
26169 Friesoythe, Förderschule Elisabethschule (14:00 h)

16.02.15
26849 Filsum, Grundschule (11:00 h)

16.02.15
49681 Beverbruch, Grundschule Nikolausdorf (8:00 h)

11.12.14
53121 Bonn, Trinitatis-Kirche

10.10.14
27804 Berne, Comenius Schule (11:00 h)

10.10.14
26123 Oldenburg, Grundschule Bürgeresch (8:00 h)

09.10.14
27753 Delmenhorst, Grundschule an der Beethovenstraße

08.10.14
26169 Friesoythe, Jugendzentrum Wasserturm (19:00 h) h

08.10.14
26683 Saterland, Grundschule Sedelsberg (11:00 h)

08.10.14
26180 Rastede, Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden (8:00 h) (11:00 h)

07.10.14
26169 Friesoythe, Ludgerischule

06.10.14
26835 Neukamperfehn, Grundschule

17.07.14
26847 Detern, Grundschule

16.07.14
26683 Ramsloh, Schulzentrum Saterland

15.07.14
27798 Hude, Grundschule Wüsting

14.07.14
27777 Ganderkesee, Grundschule Dürerstraße

11.07.14
26802 Moormerland, Grundschule Veenhusen (11:00 h)

11.07.14
26802 Moormerland, Grundschule Warsingsfehn-Ost (9:00 h)

10.07.14
27798 Hude, Grundschule

09.07.14
26842 Ostrhauderfehn, Grundschule

08.07.14
49661 Cloppenburg, Grundschule St. Augustinus

07.07.14
26871 Aschendorf, Amandusschule

10.04.14
53127 Bonn-Ippendorf, Engelsbachschule

04.03.14
26907 Walchum, Grundschule (10:45 h)

04.03.14
26906 Dersum, Grundschule (8:45 h)

03.03.14
26133 Oldenburg, Elisabeth-Kinderkrankenhaus (16:00 Uhr)

03.03.14
26160 Bad Zwischenahn, Grundschule am Wiesengrund

18.12.13
53359 Rheinbach, Sankt-Martin-Grundschule

17.12.13
53111 Bonn, Stiftsschule

10.12.13
53229 Bonn, Gottfried-Kinkel-Schule

19.11.13
53123 Bonn, Laurentiusschule

31.10.13
26197 Großenkneten, Grundschule

30.10.13
49661 Cloppenburg, Grundschule Wallschule

29.10.13
26655 Westerstede, Zentrum für traumatisierte Kinder (15:00 h)

29.10.13
26160 Bad Zwischenahn, Grundschule Elmendorf (8:00 h)

28.10.13
26909 Neubörger, Grundschule

25.10.13
26689 Apen, Grundschule

24.10.13
26169 Friesoythe, Jugendzentrum Wasserturm (15:00 h)

24.10.13
26670 Uplengen, Grundschule Remels

23.10.13
49681 Garrel, Grundschule

22.10.13
26125 Ofenerdiek, Grundschule (11:00 h)

22.10.13
26689 Nordloh, Grundschule (8:00 h)

21.10.13
26180 Rastede, Kindergarten Hahn-Lehmden

20.10.13
26936 Stadland, Kindergarten Schwei (15:00 Uhr)

18.07.13
53783 Eitorf-Irlenborn, Rudolf-Dreikurs-Schule

09.07.13
53229 Bonn Pützchen, Marktschule

01.07.13
53757 Sankt Augustin, Grundschule Sankt Augustin

13.06.13
53123 Bonn Duisdorf, Rochusschule

12.02.13
26133 Oldenburg, Grundschule Nadorst

11.02.13
26133 Oldenburg, Elisabeth-Krankenhaus Kinderstation (16:00 Uhr)

11.02.13
26892 Dörpen, Grundschule (9:00 Uhr)

12.07.12
26721 Emden, Grundschule

11.07.12
26670 Uplengen, Grundschule Uplengen

10.07.12
26655 Saterland, Kindergarten Ramsloh

09.07.12
26655 Westerstede, Grundschule Barkenhoff

05.07.12
51145 Köln, Grundschule Unter Birken

23.03.12
53604 Rhöndorf, Europaschule (10:00 h)

22.03.12
53347 Alfter, Vorgebirgsschule (11:00 h)

21.02.12
26655 Halsbek, Grundschule (11:00 Uhr)

21.02.12
26842 Collinghorst-Rhauderfehn, Grundschule (8:00 Uhr)

20.02.12
26133 Oldenburg, Elisabeth-Krankenhaus Kinderstation (16:00 Uhr)

20.02.12
26676 Barßel, Marienschule

22.12.11
53127 Bonn Lengsdorf, Kreuzbergschule

15.12.11
53225 Bonn Beuel, Paul-Gerhardt-Schule

01.12.11
53424 Remagen, Grundschule Sankt Martin

04.11.11
26676 Harkebrügge, Grundschule

03.11.11
26683 Ramsloh, Schulzentrum Ramsloh

02.11.11
27804 Berne, Grundschule

01.11.11
26169 Altenoythe, Sophie-Scholl-Schule (15:00 Uhr)

01.11.11
26169 Friesoythe, Wasserturm (8:00 Uhr)

22.09.11
56727 Mayen, Grundschule Clemens

06.09.11
49624 Löningen-Wachtum, Grundschule (11:00 h)

06.09.11
49624 Löningen-Bunnen, Grundschule (8:00 h)

05.09.11
49688 Lastrup, Grundschule

02.09.11
26683 Ramsloh, Grundschule (10:00 Uhr)

02.09.11
26683 Strücklingen, Marienschule (8:00 Uhr)

01.09.11
26169 Altenoythe, Grundschule

31.08.11
26683 Scharrel, Grundschule (10:00 Uhr)

31.08.11
26683 Sedelsberg, Grundschule (8:00 Uhr)

30.08.11
26169 Friesoythe, Wasserturm (16:00 Uhr)

30.08.11
26160 Bad Zwischenahn, Grundschule Elmendorf (11:00 Uhr)

30.08.11
26160 Petersfehn, Grundschule (8:00 Uhr)

29.08.11
26169 Friesoythe, Realschule

28.08.11
26937 Seefeld, Seefelder Mühle (15:00 Uhr)

30.06.11
53229 Bonn, Adelheidisschule

09.06.11
53757 Sankt Augustin, Kita Sankt Augustin Menden

08.03.11
26197 Großenkneten, Grundschule Ahlhorn

07.03.11
26133 Oldenburg, Elisabeth-Kinderkrankenhaus (17:00 Uhr)

07.03.11
26169 Gehlenberg, GS Gehlenberg (11:00 Uhr)

07.03.11
49681 Beverbruch, GS Beverbruch-Nikolausdorf (8:00 Uhr)

17.02.11
52249 Eschweiler, EGS Stadtmitte

20.01.11
53913 Swisttal-Heimerzheim, Gemeinschaftsgrunschule

23.12.10
53121 Bonn, Matthias-Claudius-Schule

16.12.10
51688 Wipperfürth, Wipperschule

25.11.10
53129 Bonn, Montessorischule

07.10.10
41064 Mönchengladbach, Annaschule

23.08.10
26937 Seefeld, Seefelder Mühle

23.08.10
49661 Cloppenburg, Förderschule St. Vinzenzhaus

23.08.10
49688 Lastrup, Grundschule Hemmelte

09.07.10
53359 Bad Münstereifel Houverath, Grundschule Houverath

17.06.10
57462 Olpe, Förderschule Max von der Grüne

20.05.10
51674 Wiehl, Hugo-Kükelhaus-Schule

29.04.10
53129 Bonn, Erich-Kästner-Schule

25.03.10
53175 Bonn, Gotenschule

24.03.10
53343 Wachtberg, Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Am Wald

11.03.10
44148 Dortmund, Musikschule Dortmund

26.02.10
26123 Oldenburg, Grundschule Bürgeresch

25.02.10
26160 Bad Zwischenahn, Grundschule Rostrup

19.02.10
56218 Mülheim-Kärlich, Grundschule Sankt Peter und Paul

18.02.10
56598 Rheinbrohl, Astrid-Lindgren-Schule

16.02.10
26188 Edewecht, Grundschule Edewecht

15.02.10
26133 Oldenburg, Elisabeth-Krankenhaus Kinderstation

15.02.10
26169 Friesoythe, Ludgerischule

04.02.10
53127 Bonn, Engelsbachschule

28.01.10
53783 Eitorf, Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Alzenbach

17.12.09
53111 Bonn, Stiftsschule

16.12.09
53125 Bonn, Grundschule Brüser Berg

15.12.09
53773 Hennef-Uckerath, Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Am Steimel

11.12.09
53123 Bonn, Laurentiusschule

10.12.09
53359 Rheinbach, Sankt-Martin-Grundschule

03.12.09
50585 Köln, Ildefons-Herwegen-Schule

23.10.09
26316 Varel, Alte Weberei

23.10.09
26969 Burhave, Grundschule Burhave

22.10.09
26939 Ovelgönne, Grundschule Ovelgönne

21.10.09
26340 Zetel, Alte Schule

21.10.09
26419 Roffhausen, Grundschule Roffhausen

21.10.09
26419 Schortens, Grundschule Glarum

20.10.09
26203 Wardenburg, Grundschule Wardenburg

19.10.09
26937 Seefeld, Kulturzentrum Seefelder Mühle

19.10.09
26446 Horsten, Grundschule Horsten

19.10.09
26542 Neustadtgoedens, Grundschule Neustadtgoedens

24.06.09
51503 Roesrath, KGS Roesrath

17.06.09
53229 Bonn, Marktschule

22.04.09
53227 Bonn, Gottfried-Kinkel-Schule

24.02.09
26188 Edewecht, Astrid-Lindgren-Förderschule

24.02.09
26160 Bad Zwischenahn, Grundschule Am Wiesengrund

23.02.09
26169 Friesoythe, Grundschule Thüle

23.02.09
26219 Bösel, Sankt Martin Grundschule, 9:00 h

27.01.09
53115 Bonn, Michaelschule

20.01.09
53757 Sankt Augustin Meindorf, Katholischer Kindergarten

18.11.08
Meckenheim, Grundschule Merl

28.10.08
53619 Rheinbreitbach, Gebrüder-Grimm-Schule

23.09.08
53757 St. Augustin Meindorf, KGS Meindorf

29.04.08
53129 Bonn, Nikolausschule

04.02.08
26169 Friesoythe, Alte Wassermühle, 16:00 h

04.02.08
26683 Sedelsberg, Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule, 9:00 h

14.12.07
53111 Bonn, Siftsschule

29.06.07
26936 Schwei, Grundschule Schwei

28.06.07
26931 Elsfleth, Grundschule Moorriem

27.06.07
26939 Großenmeer, Grundschule Großenmeer

28.03.07
Bornheim-Hersel, Werth Grundschule

20.12.06
Hennef, Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Gartenstraße

15.12.06
Bonn-Vilich, Adelheidisschule

14.12.06
Bonn-Endenich, Matthias-Claudius-Schule

15.11.06
Sinzig, Hellenbachschule

07.06.06
Bonn-Duisdorf, Ludwig-Richter-Schule

05.05.06
Wachtberg-Villip, Katholische Grundschule

29.03.06
Bonn, Münsterschule

25.01.06
Bonn, Paulusschule

21.12.05
Bonn, Stiftsschule

07.12.05
Hennef-Uckerath, Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Am Steimel

16.09.05
Westerburg, Regenbogenschule

05.07.05
Hersel, Werthschule

29.06.05
Meckenheim, Grundschule

23.06.05
Bonn-Schwarzrheindorf, Arnold-von-Wied-Schule

22.06.05
Bonn-Pützchen, Marktschule

15.06.05
Bonn-Mehlem, Domhofschule

08.06.05
Bornheim-Merten, Franziskusschule

11.05.05
Bonn-Röttgen, Schlossbachschule

28.04.05
Heisterbacherrott, Stenzelberschule

21.04.05
Bonn-Endenich, Michaelschule

20.04.05
Meckenheim, Grundschule Merl

08.04.05
Rheinbach, Sankt-Martin-Schule

16.03.05
Bonn-Endenich, Matthias-Claudius-Schule

03.03.05
Bonn-Vilich, Adelheidisschule